advertisers

Advertising Expenditures

Q2 2018 TOP ADVERTISERS BASED ON MEDIA AD SPEND (Php, 000'000s)
RankCategoriesQ4 2017Q4 2018Growth Rate
1Hair Shampoos,Rinses,T'ment/Hairdressing Prod17,75317.7530%
2Powder Milk13,02717,35833%
3Detergents & Laundry Preparations19,94016,886-15%
4Other food prod./other than biscuits & bakeshops8,4869,85916%
5Proprietary Drugs/ other than vitamins & tonics7,4529,73831%
6Health & beauty soaps4,0397,84894%
7Commuinication/Telecommunication8,3757,792-7%
8Coffee & tea6,1446,3724%
9Vitamins5,2535,5265%
10Cleansers, waxes, polishes & scrubbing pads6,2694,747-24%
Balance categories88,61393,6176%
Grand Total185,351197,4967%

нандролон деканоат

ukrterminal.kiev.ua

https://shtory.ua